School of Mechanical and Automotive Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Mechanical Engineering (Innovation Class)
Mechanical Engineering (Excellent Engineer Class)
Mechatronics Engineering
Vehicle Engineering
Materials Molding & Control Engineering
Safety Engineering
Process Equipment & Control Engineering
School of Architecture
Architecture
Urban and Rural Planning
Landscape Architecture
School of Civil Engineering and Transportation
Traffic Engineering
Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering (Excellent Engineer Class)
Transportation
Construction Management
Naval Architecture and Ocean Engineering
Hydraulic and Hydropower Engineering
Engineering Mechanics (Innovation Class)
School of Electric Power
Electrical Engineering and Automation
Electrical Engineering and Automation (Excellent Engineer Class)
Electrical Engineering and Automation (UWA)
Energy & Power Engineering
Nuclear Engineering and Technology
School of Electronic and Information Engineering
Electronic Science and Technology
Electronic Science and Technology (Excellent Engineer Class)
Information Engineering
Information Engineering (Innovation Class)
School of Automation Science and Engineering
School of Materials Science and Engineering
Polymer Materials & Engineering
Materials Science &Engineering (Inorganic Non-metal Materials Science &Engineering)
Materials Science & Engineering (Metallic Materials Science & Engineering)
Materials Science & Engineering (English Teaching Innovation Class)
Electronic Science & Technology
Opto-electronics Information Science and Engineering (Optoelectronic Device)
Polymer Materials & Engineering
Biomedical Engineering
School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering
Applied Chemistry
Applied Chemistry (Innovation Class)
Chemical Engineering and Technology
Energy Chemical Engineering
Pharmaceutical Engineering
School of Light Industry and Engineering
School of Food Science and Engineering
School of Mathematics
Mathematics and Applied Mathematics
Mathematics and Applied Mathematics (Innovation Class)
Information and Computing Science
Information Management and Information System
School of Physics
School of Business Administration
Business Administration(Business Management,Human Resource Management, Marketing, Financial Management)
Business Administration (International Class)
Business Administration(For Top Sports Students)
Industrial Engineering (2+2)
Accounting
School of Public Administration
School of Foreign Languages
School of Physical Education
School of Computer Science and Engineering
School of Software Engineering
School of Environmental Science and Engineering
Environmental Engineering
Environmental Science
Environmental Engineering (English Teaching Class)
Environmental Engineering (UWA)
Water Science and Engineering
School of Bioscience and Bioengineering
Bioengineering Specialty
Biotechnology
Biopharmaceutics
School of Journalism and Communication
School of Arts
Music Performance
Musicology
Dancology
School of Law
School of Economics and Commerce
International Economics and Trade
Economics
Economics (Innovation Class)
Economics and Management of Convention and Exhibition
Finance
Electronic Business
Logistics Engineering
Tourism Management
Tourism Management (International Class)
School of Design
School of Medicine